Team Home Finder
  • Home
  • About Us
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4301 Nokomis AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55406
1/53

$700,000

$699,900

3 Beds4 Baths2,706 SqFt

4301 Nokomis AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55406

Listed by Braden Shannon of National Realty Guild

500 N 2nd ST #401, Minneapolis, MN 55401
1/20

$292,000

$299,900

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,062 SqFt

500 N 2nd ST #401, Minneapolis, MN 55401

Listed by Donald Giroux of Coldwell Banker Realty

5431 Township DR, Saint Paul, MN 55110
1/45

$391,000

$375,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

5431 Township DR, Saint Paul, MN 55110

Listed by Donald Giroux of Coldwell Banker Realty

1028 109th LN NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
1/30

$235,000

$245,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

1028 109th LN NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

Listed by Donald Giroux of Coldwell Banker Realty

1410 Maryland AVE S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
1/43

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,144 SqFt

1410 Maryland AVE S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

Listed by Donald Giroux of Coldwell Banker Realty

3428 Emerson AVE S #11, Minneapolis, MN 55408
1/27

$89,900

$89,900

1 Bed1 Bath658 SqFt

3428 Emerson AVE S #11, Minneapolis, MN 55408

Listed by Braden Shannon of Coldwell Banker Realty

3425 Golfview DR #322, Saint Paul, MN 55123
1/37

$143,000

$145,000

1.4%
1 Bed1 Bath683 SqFt

3425 Golfview DR #322, Saint Paul, MN 55123

Listed by Donald Giroux of Coldwell Banker Realty

15777 Cardinal CIR, Rosemount, MN 55068
1/59

$540,000

$549,900

1.8%
5 Beds4 Baths2,928 SqFt

15777 Cardinal CIR, Rosemount, MN 55068

Listed by Donald Giroux of Coldwell Banker Realty

842 Tuscarora AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55102
1/33

$376,000

$375,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,246 SqFt

842 Tuscarora AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55102

Listed by Donald Giroux of Coldwell Banker Realty

22761 Claire CT, Rogers, MN 55374
1/51

$417,500

$439,900

5.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,945 SqFt

22761 Claire CT, Rogers, MN 55374

Listed by Braden Shannon of Coldwell Banker Realty

32110 Elk LN, Stacy, MN 55079
1/53

$401,000

$389,900

2.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,692 SqFt

32110 Elk LN, Stacy, MN 55079

Listed by Braden Shannon of Coldwell Banker Realty

4645 Nicollet AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55419
1/36

$276,000

$265,000

4.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,030 SqFt

4645 Nicollet AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55419

Listed by Braden Shannon of Coldwell Banker Realty

7868 73rd ST S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
1/35

$355,000

$349,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt

7868 73rd ST S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

Listed by Braden Shannon of Coldwell Banker Realty

5617 44th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55417
1/36

$320,000

$299,900

6.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,410 SqFt

5617 44th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

Listed by Braden Shannon of Coldwell Banker Realty

3201 Mondamin ST, Minneapolis, MN 55417
1/39

$380,000

$324,900

17.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,418 SqFt

3201 Mondamin ST, Minneapolis, MN 55417

Listed by Donald Giroux of Coldwell Banker Realty

5531 Grand AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55419
1/27

$368,000

$364,900

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt

5531 Grand AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

Listed by Braden Shannon of Coldwell Banker Realty

2536 Dupont AVE S #306, Minneapolis, MN 55405
1/23

$80,000

$87,000

8.0%
1 Bed1 Bath639 SqFt

2536 Dupont AVE S #306, Minneapolis, MN 55405

Listed by Donald Giroux of Coldwell Banker Realty

4905 Jewel LN N #D, Plymouth, MN 55446
1/41

$280,000

$289,900

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

4905 Jewel LN N #D, Plymouth, MN 55446

Listed by Braden Shannon of Coldwell Banker Realty

414 W Diamond Lake RD, Minneapolis, MN 55419
1/37

$610,000

$624,900

2.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,348 SqFt

414 W Diamond Lake RD, Minneapolis, MN 55419

Listed by Braden Shannon of Coldwell Banker Realty

2205 Radatz AVE, Maplewood, MN 55109
1/40

$330,000

$340,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,801 SqFt

2205 Radatz AVE, Maplewood, MN 55109

Listed by Donald Giroux of Coldwell Banker Realty

4400 30th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
1/25

$346,000

$299,900

15.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

4400 30th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

Listed by Braden Shannon of National Realty Guild

4117 27th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
1/54

$340,000

$315,000

7.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

4117 27th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

Listed by Donald Giroux of National Realty Guild

3020 Rosewood LN N, Plymouth, MN 55441
1/46

$543,000

$474,900

14.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,652 SqFt

3020 Rosewood LN N, Plymouth, MN 55441

Listed by Braden Shannon of National Realty Guild

2726 Stevens AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55408
1/36

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

2726 Stevens AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55408

Listed by Donald Giroux of National Realty Guild

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    • About Us
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Contact Us
National Realty Guild
Don Giroux

+1(612) 321-1899 don@teamhomefinder.com

5200 Willson Rd STE 150, Edina, MN, 55424

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    • About Us
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Contact Us
National Realty Guild
Don Giroux

+1(612) 321-1899 don@teamhomefinder.com

5200 Willson Rd STE 150, Edina, MN, 55424